Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised February The Bell Privacy Policy reflects the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and incorporates the ten principles of - PDF document

Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised February  The Bell Privacy Policy reflects the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and incorporates the ten principles of
Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised February  The Bell Privacy Policy reflects the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and incorporates the ten principles of

Presentation on theme: "Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised February The Bell Privacy Policy reflects the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and incorporates the ten principles of"— Presentation transcript:

Download Presentation

Download Pdf - The PPT/PDF document "Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised Februa..." is the property of its rightful owner. Permission is granted to download and print the materials on this web site for personal, non-commercial use only, and to display it on your personal computer provided you do not modify the materials and that you retain all copyright notices contained in the materials. By downloading content from our website, you accept the terms of this agreement.

View more...

If you wait a while, download link will show on top.Please download the presentation after loading the download link.

Bell Privacy Policy Last r evised February The Bell Privacy Policy reflects the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and incorporates the ten principles of - Description

Table of Contents Page Introduction Scope and Application Definitions Principle 1 Accountability Principle 2 Identifying Purposes for Collection of Personal Information Principle 3 Obtaining Consent for Collection Use or Disclosure of Personal Infor ID: 8044 Download Pdf

Uploaded By: liane-varnes
Views: 197
Type: Public

Tags

Table Contents Page

Related Documents